Biography

0

Kaylee Hilton Quick Facts

Alias: Kaley Hilton, Kaylee Hilton, Kelly Hilton
Date of Birth: 3/16/1989
Home Town: Kansas City, MO, USA
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Height: 5’7
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown

Kaylee Hilton Biography.

Kaylee Hilton began her foray  in to the adult industry in 2011 when she was 22 years old. Although relatively new to the industry, Kaylee has already appeared in a number of adult films in a wide variety of niches including: oral, reality, gang bang and interracial.

Kaylee Hilton is a perfectly proportioned babe with a massive fan base all around the world! Kaylee currently has her tongue, navel and clitoris pierced as well as two studs in the back of her neck. Kaylee also has a number of tattoos including: a Tiara with “Adelaine” beneath it on right arm; two butterflies and a few hearts on left shoulder blade; small tattoo on inside of right ankle that says “Zackasy”.

Throughout her adult industry career, Kaylee Hilton has worked with many adult production studios including: Hustler, Zero Tolerance and Combat Zone. Kaylee has also worked with a number of big name adult stars including: Ashlynn Leigh, Rylie Richman, Alyssa Branch and Aiden Aspen.

One thought on “Biography”

  1. Aubrey A. Reid says:

    Hi, Kaylee I just found your fan club. I follow your DVDs since Gangland #78. I hope one day you can come to New York City so I can see you. I’m a Military Retired from US Army after serving 41 years. I hope to hear from you. Black on Blonde forever, Aubrey!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *